• jyotischooljayant1976@gmail.com
  • 07805 – 223180

Transfer Certificate


Yuvaraj Singh

Class:V

  

Vivek Kumar Vaishya

Class:V

  

Tanuj Kumar Dhurwey

Class:IX

  

Sweety Kumari

Class:XII

  

Sonali Yadav

Class:VII

  

Sonal Panadia

Class:VIII

  

Riya Kumari Panika

Class:UKG

  

Ragini Singh

Class:V

  

Radha Kumar Vaishya

Class:I

  

Priyanshu Kumar

Class:VI

  

Priya Kumari

Class:VIII

  

Payal Singh

Class:VIII

  

Nitya Singh

Class:IV

  

Naethan Mathew Anish

Class:UKG

  

Mayuri Pathak

Class:II

  

Mahib Mansoor

Class:V

  

Jiten Yadav

Class:V

  

Himanshu Kr. Shahu

Class:II

  

Devendra Kumar

Class:IX

  

Ayan Ashraf Sohail

Class:VI

  

Atharv Singh Gharwar

Class:IV

  

Arvind Singh

Class:VI

  

Aradhya Ray

Class:VI

  

Anusha Shaily Bage

Class:IV

  

Anish Singh

Class:III

  

Akhil Singh

Class:IX

  

Afrin Khan

Class:II

  

Aditya Singh Gharwar

Class:VIII

  

Abhishek Kr.Pathak

Class:IX

  

Rahul Kr.Kushwaha

Class:VIII

  

Prasoon Kr. Patel

Class:XI

  

Shiv Singh Chauhan

Class:II

  

Aparna Singh Chouhan

Class:VIII

  

Sneha Kumari

Class:VII

  

Prem Pandey

Class:VIII

  

Veer Singh

Class:VII

  

Manasvi Singh

Class:UKG

  

Amit Kumar Sahu

Class:IX

  

Rashi Srivastav

Class:UKG

  

Saumya Singh

Class:V

  

Sagar Kumar Vishwakarma

Class:VII

  

Sagar Kumar

Class:II

  

Ranjeet Singh

Class:VIII

  

Prince Kumar Gupta

Class:VI

  

Nidhi Nag

Class:II

  

Mayank Dubey

Class:VI

  

Harshika Pathak

Class:UKG

  

Deepa Modi

Class:VII

  

Awadh Kishor

Class:VIII

  

Anvi Chauhan

Class:IV

  

Aditi Raj Panadia

Class:VIII

  

Suyash Prakash

Class:VII

  

Sakshit Singh

Class:I

  

Priya Vaishya

Class:V

  

Neeti Singh

Class:UKG

  

Judas Solo Soy

Class:II

  

Aswin Kumar K M

Class:VIII

  

Aryan Kumar

Class:IV

  

Arunodaya Singh

Class:IX

  

Anshu Sahu

Class:VI

  

Anshika Vaishya

Class:III

  

Shivam Kumar Soni

Class:X

  

Neha Mishra

Class:X

  

Deepti Yadav

Class:X

  

Ashutosh Kumar Pandey

Class:X

  

Sutirtha Chakraborty

Class:XII

  

Suruchi Soni

Class:XII

  

Sunidhi Dubey

Class:XII

  

Shubendu Moitra

Class:XII

  

Shariful Haq Ansari

Class:XII

  

Sakshi Singh

Class:XII

  

Ruchi Tiwari

Class:XII

  

Ranjeet Kumar Singh

Class:XII

  

Rahul Kumar Prajapati

Class:XII

  

Pummy Kumari

Class:XII

  

Monika Singh

Class:XII

  

Mithun Kumar

Class:XII

  

Kashish Singh

Class:XII

  

Karishma

Class:XII

  

Jaya Tiwari

Class:XII

  

Himanshu Patel

Class:XII

  

Gaurav Kumar Srivastav

Class:XII

  

Ayushi Singh

Class:XII

  

Ayush Kumar Singh

Class:XII

  

Arpan Charles Anthony

Class:XII

  

Anjali Singh

Class:XII

  

Aniket Kumar Singh

Class:XII

  

Amrita Kaur

Class:XII

  

SONALI

Class:XII

  

SHIVAM VERMA

Class:XII

  

SAVITA KUMARI

Class:XII

  

SADAF FATIMA

Class:XII

  

RIYA KUMARI GUPTA

Class:XII

  

REENA BAIS

Class:XII

  

PRIYANKA KUMARI

Class:XII

  

PREETI YADAV

Class:XII

  

NIKITA SINHA

Class:XII

  

MUHAMMAD USMAAN KHAN

Class:XII

  

LAXMI PAL

Class:XII

  

LALIT KR. VERMA

Class:XII

  

KUMARI AKRITI

Class:XII

  

KIRAN DAHIYA

Class:XII

  

VARUN PANDEY

Class:III

  

VARUN KUMAR

Class:XII

  

TRISHLA KUMARI

Class:X

  

TARANNUM PRAVEEN

Class:II

  

SURABHI KUMARI

Class:X

  

SUMAN VISHWAKARMA

Class:VIII

  

SUBHI SINGH

Class:1

  

SHIVAM KUMAR SHAH

Class:XII

  

SEJAL SINGH

Class:X

  

SANDEEP PRASAD VISHWAKARMA

Class:X

  

SALONI YADAV

Class:VIII

  

SAKSHI PANDEY

Class:VI

  

SADHANA SHAHU

Class:X

  

RITESH KUMAR SONI

Class:XII

  

RISHU KUMAR VISHWAKARMA

Class:II

  

RAUNAK KUMAR SHAHU

Class:VI

  

PRADIP KUMAR SINGH

Class:IX

  

PRABHAT KUMAR PANIKA

Class:IV

  

PAWAN KUMAR SINGH

Class:XII

  

NITESH KUMAR GOND

Class:X

  

MAHIMA

Class:XI

  

KRITIKA YADAV

Class:XII

  

KAUSHAL PRAKASH

Class:X

  

KAMNA SINGH

Class:XI

  

JAYDEEP SINGH

Class:VII

  

DIVYASIKHA SINGH

Class:XII

  

CHANDAN KUMAR SHARMA

Class:XII

  

AYUSHI CHOUDHARY

Class:XII

  

AYUSH SINGH

Class:I

  

ASHUTOSH KUMAR TIWARI

Class:XII

  

ANURAG KUMAR PANIKA

Class:VI

  

ANMOL SAKET

Class:III

  

ANKIT SINGH

Class:XII

  

ANJALI TIWARI

Class:XII

  

ANJEL SAKET

Class:I

  

ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY

Class:X

  

VISHWARAJ UIKEY

Class:III

  

VAIBHAV PANDEY

Class:X

  

SNEHA KUMARI SHAHU

Class:V

  

SAURABH TRIPATHI

Class:VII

  

SANDEEP NAGPURE

Class:X

  

RUCHI JADHAV

Class:VI

  

RAJ KUMAR

Class:XII

  

PUSHPRAJ SINGH

Class:III

  

PRERNA SINGH

Class:X

  

MUSKAN GUPTA

Class:VII

  

KAHKESHA ANJUM

Class:VII

  

ISHIKA SRIVASTAVA

Class:III

  

HARI OM YADAV

Class:VIII

  

GAURAV TRIPATHI

Class:IV

  

DIVYAM PANDEY

Class:I

  

BAJARANGI BEHERA

Class:X

  

AYUSHI SONI

Class:IV

  

AYUSH KUMAR THAKUR

Class:IV

  

ARUN UIKEY

Class:VI

  

ARADHYA SRIVASTAVA

Class:II

  

ABHISHEK KUMAR PASWAN

Class:XII

  

SWETA KUMARI

Class:III

  

SURAJ DUBEY

Class:VI

  

SIDDHARTH TRIPATHI

Class:VIII

  

SHUBH KAUSHIK

Class:III

  

SHRADDHA TRIPATHI

Class:IV

  

SANU SINGH

Class:VII

  

SAHIL ARMAN

Class:VIII

  

SABHYATA KHAIRWAR

Class:II

  

RUKSHANA PARWEEN

Class:IX

  

RUCHI YADAV

Class:II

  

RAHUL KUMAR VAISHYA

Class:VI

  

PRAKHAR PANDEY

Class:IX

  

PRADYUM PATEL

Class:VIII

  

POOJA DUBEY

Class:VI

  

MAN PATHAK

Class:V

  

KOMAL DUBEY

Class:II

  

AMIT RANJAN

Class:I

  

ALOK SONI

Class:III

  

AKASH RAI

Class:V

  

AJAY KEWAT

Class:VII

  

ADARSH KUMAR PATEL

Class:III

  

UJALA DUBEY

Class:II

  

SAHITYA SANDILYA

Class:III

  

RAJU KUMAR DUBEY

Class:IV

  

RAHUL KUMAR DUBEY

Class:VII

  

NITESH KUMAR

Class:VI

  

MOHAMMAD IMRAN ALI

Class:I

  

MD. YOUSUF RAZA

Class:I

  

KUNAL KUMAR SINGH

Class:VIII

  

KOMAL RAVI THAKUR

Class:III

  

AYUSH KUMAR SINGH

Class:III

  

ANVESHA SINGH

Class:VII

  

ASHESHA

Class:UKG

  

AKSHITA TIWARI

Class:UKG

  

AKASH SONI

Class:UKG

  

TRISHA SINGH

Class:III

  

SUSHMA KUMARI SHAH

Class:III

  

SHIVA VISHWAKARMA

Class:II

  

SATYAM THAKUR

Class:IV

  

SANSKAR VERMA

Class:IV

  

RATNESH SINGH

Class:IX

  

PRAJANA CHANDRAKAR

Class:I

  

PRAFULL KUMAR SINGH

Class:VII

  

PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV

Class:I

  

KAJAL KUSHWAHA

Class:V

  

JAYKISHAN THAKUR

Class:IX

  

ASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDI

Class:VII

  

ANSH SINGH

Class:III

  

AKANKSHA KUMARI SHAH

Class:III

  

VIKAS NARAYAN

Class:IV

  

SWASTIKA KUMARI

Class:IX

  

SRIJAN CHAUHAN

Class:IV

  

SHUBHAM KUMAR YADAV

Class:XI

  

SHIVANI MISHRA

Class:XI

  

RESHMA PRAJAPATI

Class:V

  

RAGINI PRAJAPATI

Class:VI

  

PANKAJ KUMAR PATEL

Class:IV

  

JAYATI SINHA

Class:VIII

  

HARSHIL EKKA

Class:III

  

CRIS M GUPTA

Class:V

  

ATUL PATEL

Class:III

  

ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI

Class:IX

  

ABHIGYAN SAMANTA

Class:IV